Taylor Swift Roblox ID Codes To Play Songs

Taylor Swift Roblox ID Codes To Play Songs

Roblox is a top-notch gaming platform with all sorts of games. In Roblox, one can easily create or host games without any hassle. And as for Taylor Swift, she is a popular singer with tons of massive hits. Now that Roblox supports playing songs in the game, that is why Taylor Swift fans are excited to listen to her songs in Roblox too.

Taylor Swift songs are uploaded and saved in Roblox with a specific Roblox ID. To play the songs you have to paste the Roblox ID in the Boombox window. In this post, you will find Taylor Swift Songs Roblox ID, so sit back and let’s get started.

Taylor Swift Roblox ID Codes List

Song NameID Code
Taylor Swift – Love Story6446959493
Taylor Swift – Red Live6252308317
Taylor Swift – Willow6450159644
Taylor Swift – Superstar1286555205
Taylor swift – Ready for it1108998987
Taylor Swift – Enchanted6456662147
Taylor Swift – Shake it off221264818
Taylor Swift – Bad Blood1640106274

How to Use Song ID?

If you don’t know how to use song id codes then follow the step-by-step guide that I have mentioned below:

  1. Launch any game which supports using Boombox.
  2. Click on Boombox from your inventory and wait for a new window to appear.
  3. Enter the ID code from our above list to listen your favorite songs.

Related Posts


Share post on
Avantika
By Avantika

Avantika is a hardcore gamer since childhood. She developed her passion for writing due to gaming. She is a graduate of King Saud University. She started writing about 2 years ago.


Roblox Snow Shoveling Simulator Codes 2023 (January List) Gaming Codes

Roblox Snow Shoveling Simulator Codes 2023 (January List)

The Snow Shoveling Simulator is a game wherein players have to dig up the...

By Vishnu Gupta
Car Factory Tycoon Codes 2023 (January List) Gaming Codes

Car Factory Tycoon Codes 2023 (January List)

Car Factory Tycoon is a fun little tycoon simulation game. It lets you run...

By Vishnu Gupta
Roblox Military Tycoon Codes 2023 (January List) Gaming Codes

Roblox Military Tycoon Codes 2023 (January List)

If you are having a hard time making progress in Roblox Military Tycoon, there...

By Vishnu Gupta
Roblox Squid Game Codes 2023 (January List) Gaming Codes

Roblox Squid Game Codes 2023 (January List)

The Squid Game is one of the most popular Roblox games. It is a...

By Vishnu Gupta
Penguin Tycoon Codes 2023 (January List) Gaming Codes

Penguin Tycoon Codes 2023 (January List)

One of the best ways to earn money and freebies in Roblox Penguin Tycoon...

By Vishnu Gupta
Race Clicker Codes 2023 (January List) Gaming Codes

Race Clicker Codes 2023 (January List)

Race Clicker is a Roblox game that tests your reflexes and racing skills. It...

By Vishnu Gupta
Skydive Race Clicker Codes 2023 (January List) Gaming Codes

Skydive Race Clicker Codes 2023 (January List)

In the Roblox Skydive Race Clicker game, players compete against each other to earn...

By Vishnu Gupta
Budokai Codes 2023 (January List) Gaming Codes

Budokai Codes 2023 (January List)

The Roblox Budokai game is a fantastic anime fighting adventure that features numerous prize...

By Vishnu Gupta