Taylor Swift Roblox ID Codes To Play Songs

Taylor Swift Roblox ID Codes To Play Songs

Roblox is a top-notch gaming platform with all sorts of games. In Roblox, one can easily create or host games without any hassle. And as for Taylor Swift, she is a popular singer with tons of massive hits. Now that Roblox supports playing songs in the game, that is why Taylor Swift fans are excited to listen to her songs in Roblox too.

Taylor Swift songs are uploaded and saved in Roblox with a specific Roblox ID. To play the songs you have to paste the Roblox ID in the Boombox window. In this post, you will find Taylor Swift Songs Roblox ID, so sit back and let’s get started.

Taylor Swift Roblox ID Codes List

Song NameID Code
Taylor Swift – Love Story6446959493
Taylor Swift – Red Live6252308317
Taylor Swift – Willow6450159644
Taylor Swift – Superstar1286555205
Taylor swift – Ready for it1108998987
Taylor Swift – Enchanted6456662147
Taylor Swift – Shake it off221264818
Taylor Swift – Bad Blood1640106274

How to Use Song ID?

If you don’t know how to use song id codes then follow the step-by-step guide that I have mentioned below:

  1. Launch any game which supports using Boombox.
  2. Click on Boombox from your inventory and wait for a new window to appear.
  3. Enter the ID code from our above list to listen your favorite songs.

Related Posts


Share post on
Avantika
By Avantika

Avantika is a hardcore gamer since childhood. She developed her passion for writing due to gaming. She is a graduate of King Saud University. She started writing about 2 years ago.


Infinite Heroes Gift Codes 2022 (May List) Gaming Codes

Infinite Heroes Gift Codes 2022 (May List)

Infinite Heroes is a turn-based collectible hero card game. This casual indie game was...

By Avantika
Ro-Ghoul Codes 2022 (May List) Gaming Codes

Ro-Ghoul Codes 2022 (May List)

Ro-Ghoul is a free-fighting Roblox Game created by SushiWalrus. This game is inspired by...

By Avantika
Slither.io Codes 2022 (May List) Gaming Codes

Slither.io Codes 2022 (May List)

Slither.io is a multiplayer online game available for Android and iOS platforms. The main...

By Avantika
Roblox King Piece Codes (May 2022) – Get Beli and Gems Gaming Codes

Roblox King Piece Codes (May 2022) – Get Beli and Gems

King Piece is a popular Roblox game with a lot of fans from all...

By Avantika
Roblox Grand Piece Online Codes (May 2022) Gaming Codes

Roblox Grand Piece Online Codes (May 2022)

Roblox Grand Piece is a popular Roblox game developed and published by Grand Quest...

By Avantika
Club Penguin Rewritten Codes 2022 (May List) Gaming Codes

Club Penguin Rewritten Codes 2022 (May List)

Club Penguin Rewritten is a free virtual world that is based on Disney’s Club...

By Avantika
Roblox Factory Simulator Codes 2022 (May List) Gaming Codes

Roblox Factory Simulator Codes 2022 (May List)

Factory Simulator is a Roblox grid-type tycoon game where users can customize their base...

By Avantika
Goddess of Genesis Gift Codes 2022 (May List) Gaming Codes

Goddess of Genesis Gift Codes 2022 (May List)

Goddess of Genesis is a role-playing game that was released back in 2020. This...

By Avantika